Aktivhotel Alpendorf **** in Sankt Johann im Pongau, Alpendorf, Austria
Homepage Sitemap info@hotel-alpendorf.at Telefon 06412 6259 0043 6412 6259
Menu
-->
To Overview

Golden Autumn

14.09. - 20.10.2019
Experience dreamy autumn holidays in the Aktivhotel Alpendorf!

You get -5% Early booking discount until 31 March 2019.

Alpendorf inclusive services:

herbststimmung-wandern-large
Golden Autumn7 nights4 nights3 nights
Comfort room type 1574335257
Natural comfort room type 2612357274
Comfort room type 3586343263
Romantic suite681398305
Family room mountain view706413316
Panorama suite719420322
Family suite744435333
Panorama suite deluxe801468359
Suite "dream"882516395
Single room675394302

Prices per person in euro including half-board and all Hotel Alpendorf inclusive services,
ecxl. local tax (€ 1,45 per adult and night)

New and unbeatable:
When you book 7 nights or more in summer, we give you the SalzburgerLand Card allowing free access to 187 sights, including all mountain railways in the region, the Liechtenstein gorge, many outdoor pools and thermal baths, Hohenwerfen Castle, the city of Salzburg and much more! (This offer is only valid when you book directly per mail or online on our website)