Aktivhotel Alpendorf **** in Sankt Johann im Pongau, Alpendorf, Austria
Homepage Sitemap info@hotel-alpendorf.at Telefon 06412 6259 0043 6412 6259
Menu
-->
To Overview

NEW - Peak Conqueror Week

From 21.09. bis 28.09.2019
Start training now. This week, we'll climb three times.
What could be better than standing high up next to the summit marker cross and enjoying the amazing view!

You get -5% Early bookind discount until 31 March 2019.

 


Alpendorf inclusive services:

  • 3, 4 or 7 nights in the room of your choice with 3/4 board
  • including 3 summit tours with hiking guide Toni Unterkofler
  • Summit Schnapps 
  • Hotel Alpendorf bandana for cold ears
  • All Alpendorf inclusive services

gipfelsiege-mit-freunden-large
Peak Conqueror Week7 nights4 nights3 nights
Comfort room type 1574335257
Natural comfort room type 2612357274
Comfort room type 3586343263
Romantic suite681398305
Family room mountain view706413316
Panorama suite719420322
Family suite744435333
Panorama suite deluxe801468359
Suite "dream"882516395
Single room675394302

Prices per person in euro including half-board and all Hotel Alpendorf inclusive services,
ecxl. local tax (€ 1,45 per adult and night)

New and unbeatable:
When you book 7 nights or more in summer, we give you the SalzburgerLand Card allowing free access to 187 sights, including all mountain railways in the region, the Liechtenstein gorge, many outdoor pools and thermal baths, Hohenwerfen Castle, the city of Salzburg and much more! (This offer is only valid when you book directly per mail or online on our website)