Aktivhotel Alpendorf **** in Sankt Johann im Pongau, Alpendorf, Austria
Homepage Sitemap info@hotel-alpendorf.at Telefon 06412 6259 0043 6412 6259
Menu
-->
To Overview

Floral Magic Package

From 15.06. to 06.07.2019
7 nights from € 586 till € 908
Experience the awakening of spring among the Salzburg mountains!


Alpendorf inclusive services:

gefuehrte-wanderung-almblumen-02-large
Floral Magic Package7 nights4 nights3 nights
Comfort room type 1586343263
Natural comfort room type 2624365280
Comfort room type 3599350268
Romantic suite693405311
Family room mountain view731427328
Panorama suite744435333
Family suite769449345
Panorama suite deluxe832486373
Suite "dream"908530407
Single room700409314

Prices per person in euro including half-board and all Hotel Alpendorf inclusive services,
ecxl. local tax (€ 1,45 per adult and night)


New and unbeatable:
When you book 7 nights or more in summer, we give you the SalzburgerLand Card allowing free access to 187 sights, including all mountain railways in the region, the Liechtenstein gorge, many outdoor pools and thermal baths, Hohenwerfen Castle, the city of Salzburg and much more! (This offer is only valid when you book directly per mail or online on our website) Children will get the card for free at 7 years.