Aktivhotel Alpendorf **** in Sankt Johann im Pongau, Alpendorf, Austria
Homepage Sitemap info@hotel-alpendorf.at Telefon 06412 6259 0043 6412 6259
Menu
-->
To Overview

Summer Fresh Package

From 06.07. to 17.08.2018

Summer fresh in the mountains of Salzburg!

You get -5% Early booking discount until the 31st of March 2019.




Alpendorf inclusive services:

gefuehrte-wanderung-blumen-large
Summer Fresh Package7 nights4 nights3 nights
Comfort room type 1624373286
Natural comfort room type 2656392300
Comfort room type 3630376288
Romantic suite725433332
Family room mountain view763455349
Panorama suite775463355
Family suite801478366
Panorama suite deluxe857512392
Suite "dream"933557427
Single room731437335

Prices per person in euro including half-board and all Hotel Alpendorf inclusive services,
ecxl. local tax (€ 1,45 per adult and night)

New and unbeatable:
When you book 7 nights or more in summer, we give you the SalzburgerLand Card allowing free access to 187 sights, including all mountain railways in the region, the Liechtenstein gorge, many outdoor pools and thermal baths, Hohenwerfen Castle, the city of Salzburg and much more! (This offer is only valid when you book directly per mail or online on our website)